Menu
Search
Menu
Fiber Adapter Panels
Filter by:
Done
Installation Destination
  • Fiber Cabinets (37)
  • HD Patch Panel (20)
Connection Type
  • SC (24)
  • LC (18)
  • ST (14)
  • MPO (12)
  • MT-RJ (4)
Equipment Type
  • Adapters (37)
  • Adapter Module (20)
Capacity
  • Standard Density (30)
  • High Density (27)
Color
  • Blue (11)
  • Aqua (11)
  • Green (4)
  • Beige (4)
  • Red (3)
  • Yellow (2)
  • Gray (1)
  • Magenta (1)
  • Black (1)
Connector Type (End One)
  • MPO Pass-thru (8)
  • LC Duplex (6)
  • SC Simplex (6)
Connector Type (End Two)
  • MPO Pass-thru (8)
  • LC Duplex (6)
  • SC Simplex (6)
Typical Applications
  • multimode (21)
  • Single-mode (13)
Cable Type
  • Duplex (6)
  • Simplex (6)
Contact Configuration
  • SC (24)
  • LC (18)
  • ST (14)
  • MPO (12)
  • MT-RJ (4)
PRODUCTS
1 - 30 of 58 product(s)      Show         PREV    NEXT
Filter
High Density Fiber Module MTP
Infinium HD Fiber Module - MPO, Aqua
OR-HDFM-FMTZNL-00

Infinium HD Fiber Module - MPO, Aqua

High Density Fiber Module LC Duplex
Infinium HD Fiber Module - LC Duplex, Aqua
OR-HDFM-FLC2CL-00

Infinium HD Fiber Module - LC Duplex, Aqua

High Density Fiber Module SC Simplex
Infinium HD Fiber Module - SC Simplex, Green
OR-HDFM-FSC1CC-00

Infinium HD Fiber Module - SC Simplex, Green

6-LC Quad (24 fibers) multimode adapters with ceramic alignment sleeves, OR-OFP-LCQ24MB
6-LC Quad (24 fibers) multimode adapters with phosphor bronze sleeves
OR-OFP-LCQ24MB

Ortronics fiber adapter panel allows for flexibility and expansion with an industry accepted...

4-SC duplex (8 fibers) multimode aqua adapters with ceramic alignment sleeves, OR-OFP-SCD08LC
4-SC-Duplex (8 fibers) multimode aqua adapters with ceramic...
OR-OFP-SCD08LC

Ortronics fiber adapter panel allows for flexibility and expansion with an industry accepted...

6-MPO (72 fibers) multimode aqua feed-through adapters, type A, OR-OFP-MPA72LA
6-MPO 50 micron aqua feed-through adapters, type A
OR-OFP-MPA72LA

The Ortronics OptiMo® OFP series adapter panels are used with our popular FC Series modular fiber...

High Density Fiber Module SC Simplex
Infinium HD Fiber Module - SC Simplex, Red
OR-HDFM-FSC1CG-00

Infinium HD Fiber Module - SC Simplex, Red

6-MPO (72 fibers) single mode green feed-through adapters, type A, OR-OFP-MPA72CA
6-MPO single mode green feed-through adapters, type A
OR-OFP-MPA72CA

The Ortronics OptiMo® OFP series adapter panels are used with our popular FC Series modular fiber...

6-MT-RJ (12 fibers) singlemode adapters, OR-OFP-MTD12AA
6-MT-RJ (12 fibers) single mode adapters
OR-OFP-MTD12AA

Ortronics fiber adapter panel allows for flexibility and expansion with an industry accepted...

6-MT-RJ (12 fibers) feed-through, multimode adapters, OR-OFP-MTD12MA
6-MT-RJ (12 fibers) feed-through, multimode adapters
OR-OFP-MTD12MA

Ortronics fiber adapter panel allows for flexibility and expansion with an industry accepted...

Panel, HD, OR-HDFP-LCQ24AC
Panel, HD, 6/LC Quad, Blue Adapters, Ceramic Sleeves, single mode,...
OR-HDFP-LCQ24AC

Panel, HD, 6/LC Quad, Blue Adapters, Ceramic Sleeves, single mode, 1U, Black

Blank panel, OR-OFP-BLANK
Blank panel
OR-OFP-BLANK

Fiber adapter panel, blank, black

High Density Fiber Module LC Duplex
Infinium HD Fiber Module - LC Duplex, Blue
OR-HDFM-FLC2CA-00

Infinium HD Fiber Module - LC Duplex, Blue

High Density Fiber Module LC Duplex
Infinium HD Fiber Module - LC Duplex, Yellow
OR-HDFM-FLC2CI-00

Infinium HD Fiber Module - LC Duplex, Yellow

6-LC (12 fibers) multimode adapters with phosphor-bronze alignment sleeves, OR-OFP-LCD12MB
6-LC (12 fibers) multimode adapters with phosphor-bronze alignment...
OR-OFP-LCD12MB

Ortronics fiber adapter panel allows for flexibility and expansion with an industry accepted...

6-SC Simplex singlemode adapters with ceramic alignment sleeves, OR-OFP-SCS06AC
6-SC Simplex single mode adapters with ceramic alignment sleeves
OR-OFP-SCS06AC

Ortronics fiber adapter panel allows for flexibility and expansion with an industry accepted...

3-SC-Duplex (six fibers) single mode adapters with ceramic alignment sleeves, OR-OFP-SCD06AC
3-SC-Duplex (six fibers) single mode adapters with ceramic...
OR-OFP-SCD06AC

Ortronics fiber adapter panel allows for flexibility and expansion with an industry accepted...

6-SC Simplex multimode adapters with phosphor-bronze alignment sleeves, OR-OFP-SCS06MB
6-SC Simplex multimode adapters with phosphor-bronze alignment sleeves
OR-OFP-SCS06MB

Ortronics fiber adapter panel allows for flexibility and expansion with an industry accepted...

Panel, HD, OR-HDFP-MPA72CA
Panel, HD, 6/MPO, Green Adapters, Feed-Thru, single mode, Type A
OR-HDFP-MPA72CA

Panel, HD, 6/MPO, Green Adapters, Feed-Thru, single mode, Type A

6-ST single mode adapters with ceramic alignment sleeves, OR-OFP-STS06NC
6-ST single mode adapters with ceramic alignment sleeves
OR-OFP-STS06NC

Ortronics fiber adapter panel allows for flexibility and expansion with an industry accepted...

High Density Fiber Module SC Simplex
Infinium HD Fiber Module - SC Simplex, Aqua
OR-HDFM-FSC1CL-00

Infinium HD Fiber Module - SC Simplex, Aqua

High Density Fiber Module MTP
Infinium HD Fiber Module - MPO, Red
OR-HDFM-FMTZNG-00

Infinium HD Fiber Module - MPO, Red

6-LC (12 fibers) single mode adapters with ceramic alignment sleeves, OR-OFP-LCD12AC
6-LC (12 fibers) single mode adapters with ceramic alignment sleeves
OR-OFP-LCD12AC

Ortronics fiber adapter panel allows for flexibility and expansion with an industry accepted...

OR-OFP-STD12LC
6-ST (12 fibers) multimode aqua adapters with ceramic alignment...
OR-OFP-STD12LC

The Ortronics OptiMo® OFP series adapter panels are used with our popular FC Series modular...

High Density Fiber Module LC Duplex
Infinium HD Fiber Module - LC Duplex, Beige
OR-HDFM-FLC2CM-00

Infinium HD Fiber Module - LC Duplex, Beige

4 ST-Duplex (eight fibers) multimode adapters with phosphor-bronze alignment sleeves, OR-OFP-STD08MB
4 ST-Duplex (eight fibers) multimode adapters with phosphor-bronze...
OR-OFP-STD08MB

Ortronics fiber adapter panel allows for flexibility and expansion with an industry accepted...

4-SC-Duplex (eight fibers) single mode adapters with ceramic alignment sleeves, OR-OFP-SCD08AC
4-SC-Duplex (eight fibers) single mode adapters with ceramic...
OR-OFP-SCD08AC

Ortronics fiber adapter panel allows for flexibility and expansion with an industry accepted...

6-LC (12 fibers) multimode aqua adapters with ceramic alignment sleeves, OR-OFPLCD12LC
6-LC (12 fibers) multimode aqua adapters with ceramic alignment...
OR-OFP-LCD12LC

Ortronics fiber adapter panel allows for flexibility and expansion with an industry accepted...

3-SC-Duplex (six fibers) multimode adapters with phosphor-bronze alignment sleeves, OR-OFP-SCD06MB
3-SC-Duplex (six fibers) multimode adapters with phosphor-bronze...
OR-OFP-SCD06MB

Ortronics fiber adapter panel allows for flexibility and expansion with an industry accepted...

High Density Fiber Module MTP
Infinium HD Fiber Module - MPO, Green
OR-HDFM-FMTZNC-00

Infinium HD Fiber Module - MPO, Green

   PREV    NEXT