Connection Type
  • SC (10)
  • LC (6)
  • ST (5)
Number of Outlets
  • ST PC,OM1 Splice-On Connector, beige housing, beige 900 micron boot, packaged in boxes of 6 (1)
  • LC PC OM3 Splice-On Connector, beige housing, aqua 900 micron boot, packaged in boxes of 6 (1)
  • ST UPC,OS2 Splice-On Connector, blue housing, white 900 micron boot, packaged in boxes of 6 (1)
  • ST PC,OM3 Splice-On Connector, beige housing, aqua 900 micron boot, packaged in boxes of 6 (1)
Equipment Type
  • Pre-polished Connectors (30)
  • Cleaning Tools (16)
  • Anaerobic Connectors (15)
  • Connector (11)
  • Connector Tools (9)
  • Connector Systems Tool (1)
Color
  • Beige/Aqua (3)
  • Blue/White (3)
  • Green (3)
  • Aqua (2)
  • Beige (2)
  • Beige/Magenta (2)
  • Blue (2)
  • Black (1)
  • Beige/Beige (1)
Category Performance Application
  • OS2 (8)
  • OM3 (5)
  • OM1 (3)
  • OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4, OS1, OS2 (2)
  • OM4 (2)
Product Series
  • Infinium (32)
  • OptiMo (23)
Connector Type (End One)
  • SC (6)
  • LC (5)
  • LC PC (3)
  • SC PC (3)
  • SC APC (1)
Connector Type (End Two)
  • LC (8)
  • SC (7)
  • ST (3)
  • LC PC (3)
  • SC PC (3)
  • MPO/MTP (2)
  • SC, ST, FC (1)
  • SC APC (1)
Typical Applications
  • Multimode (16)
  • Single-Mode (14)
  • Multimode or Single-mode (3)
Contact Configuration
  • SC (10)
  • LC (6)
  • ST (5)
PRODUCTS
1 - 30 of 82 product(s)      Show         PREV    NEXT
F1-SCAPCSOC
SC APC OS2 Splice-On Connector, green housing, green 900 micron...
OR-205KNF9LA-09

SC APC OS2 Splice-On Connector, green housing, green 900 micron boot, packaged in boxes of 6.

F1-SCOM4
LC PC OM4 Splice-On Connector, beige housing, magenta 900 micron...
OR-205KNF9GA-50E

LC PC OM4 Splice-On Connector, beige housing, magenta 900 micron boot, packaged in boxes of 6

SC PC reusable connector, field-installable
SC PC reusable connector, field-installable, 50/125 LOMF
OR-205KNT9FA-50T

Field-installable, 50/125 LOMF

F1-LCAPCSOC
LC APC OS2 Splice-On Connector, green housing, green 900 micron...
OR-205KNF9MA-09

LC APC OS2 Splice-On Connector, green housing, green 900 micron boot, packaged in boxes of 6.

LC PC reusable connector, field-installable
LC PC reusable connector, field-installable, single-mode
OR-205KNT9SA-09

Field-installable, single-mode

F1-LCOM4
SC PC OM4 Splice-On Connector, beige housing, magenta 900 micron...
OR-205KNF9FA-50E

SC PC OM4 Splice-On Connector, beige housing, magenta 900 micron boot, packaged in boxes of 6.

Mechanical Ferule Cleaner, MPO
Mechanical Ferule Cleaner, MPO
OR-60300211

Mechanical Ferule Cleaner, MPO

F1-LCOM3SOC
LC PC OM3 Splice-On Connector, beige housing, aqua 900 micron boot,...
OR-205KNF9GA-50T

LC PC OM3 Splice-On Connector, beige housing, aqua 900 micron boot, packaged in boxes of 6.

F1-SCOM3SOC
SC PC OM3 Splice-On Connector, beige housing, aqua 900 micron boot,...
OR-205KNF9FA-50T

SC PC OM3 Splice-On Connector, beige housing, aqua 900 micron boot, packaged in boxes of 6.

OR-205KNT9GA-62
LC PC reusable connector, field-installable, 62.5/125 LOMF
OR-205KNT9GA-62

Field-installable, 62.5/125 LOMF

F1-LCUPCSOC
LC UPC OS2 Splice-On Connector, blue housing, white 900 micron...
OR-205KNF9SA-09

LC UPC OS2 Splice-On Connector, blue housing, white 900 micron boot, packaged in boxes of 6.

SC PC reusable connector, field-installable
LC PC reusable connector, field-installable, 50/125 LOMF
OR-205KNT9GA-50T

Field-installable, 50/125 LOMF

SC APC reusable connector, field-installable
SC APC reusable connector, field-installable, single-mode
OR-205KNT9LA-09

Field-installable, single-mode

Ortronics Precision Fiber Cleaver
Sticklers CleanWipes 90, 4"x2", tub of 90 lint-free wipes
Sticklers CleanWipes 90, 4"x2", tub of 90 lint-free wipes
OR-60300226

Sticklers CleanWipes 90, 4"x2", tub of 90 lint-free wipes

SC PC reusable connector, field-installable
SC PC reusable connector, field-installable, single-mode
OR-205KNT9RA-09

Field-installable, single-mode

OR-205KNT9FA-62
SC PC reusable connector, field-installable, 62.5/125 LOMF
OR-205KNT9FA-62

Field-installable, 62.5/125 LOMF

F1-LCUPCSOC
SC UPC OS2 Splice-On Connector, blue housing, white 900 micron...
OR-205KNF9RA-09

SC UPC OS2 Splice-On Connector, blue housing, white 900 micron boot, packaged in boxes of 6.

Green 1.25 mm connector cleaning stick for LC, MU
Mechanical Ferrule Cleaner, 1.25 for LC and MU: PC and APC
OR-60300212

Mechanical Ferrule Cleaner, 1.25 for LC and MU: PC and APC

No Image
Precision Install Kit Premium, Reusable Connector
OR-85400017

Complete premium installation kit for Infinium reusable field connector. Includes precision...

Fiber Precision Cleave Tool
Precision Fiber Cleave Tool
OR-60300210

High Precision Optical Fiber Cleaver, 250-900 micron single fibers

Type F Polishing Paper, OR-60300185
Type F polishing paper for termination of anerobic connectors
OR-60300185

Type F polishing paper for termination of anerobic connectors, package of 10 sheets

OptiMo Adhesive, OR-70600021
OptiMo Adhesive for termination of anerobic connectors
OR-70600021

OptiMo quick-cure, anaerobic epoxy field-installable connectors speed installation time. Strip...

LC Accessory Kit for 2.0 mm jacketed fiber, OR-20500267
No Image
Mechanical Ferrule Cleaner, 1.25 replacement cartridge
OR-60300216

Mechanical Ferrule Cleaner, 1.25 replacement cartridge

No Image
ST PC,OM3 Splice-On Connector, beige housing, aqua 900 micron boot,...
OR-205KNF9EA-50T

ST PC,OM3 Splice-On Connector, beige housing, aqua 900 micron boot, packaged in boxes of 6

Breakout Kit (12 Fibers) for use when terminating loose tube cable on 250 micron buffered fiber, OR-61500858
Breakout Kit (12 Fibers)
OR-61500858

Breakout Kit (12 Fibers) for use when terminating loose tube cable on 250 micron buffered fiber

No Image
Mechanical Ferrule Cleaner, 2.50 replacement cartridge
OR-60300217

Mechanical Ferrule Cleaner, 2.50 replacement cartridge

Fiber optic splice and connector cleaner
Fiber optic splice and connector cleaner
OR-60300225

Fiber optic splice and connector cleaner

No Image
Tape Cassette Cleaner replacement cartridge
OR-60300229

Replacement cartridge, 400 uses

   PREV    NEXT
 
Close website feedback

1. Thanks for visiting Legrand. How would you rate your overall experience with the Legrand website today?











1 = Poor 10 = Excellent
2. Which best describes you?
ENTER  

Thank you for your input. We truly value your opinion.

As we design to be better at everything we do, we could use your help improving the Legrand website:

(1) How well do the layouts help you find what you are looking for?










1 = Poor 10 = Excellent
(2) How relevant are the search results on our website?










1 = Poor 10 = Excellent
(3) How useful to you is the quality of information on our website?










1 = Poor 10 = Excellent
(4) How likely are you to return to the Legrand website?










1 = Very Unlikely 10 = Very Likely
(5) How critical to your projects or business are Legrand products?










1 = Not Critical 10 = Very Critical
(6) How likely are you to purchase or specify Legrand products within the next 30 days?










1 = Very Unlikely 10 = Very Likely
(7) How likely are you to recommend Legrand to a friend or colleague?










1 = Very Unlikely 10 = Very Likely
Please share any additional comments about your experience with our website below:

Thank you for taking our survey and helping Legrand serve you better.

Privacy Policy   |   SUBMIT & CLOSE

Thank you for your time!