Menu
Search
Menu
Fiber Patch Cords
Loading
  • Products (148)
Filtering Options Filter
148 items
View
Applied Filters Clear All
Simplex Patch Cord, OR-626JC3IR-QS001M
Simplex Patch Cord, single mode ST to LC, UPC finish, 1 meter
Ortronics has selected the best connectors in the industry for our fiber system components. Ortronics Fiber Assemblies can be ordered in various lengths with any standard connectors. They are available either in multimode or single mode fiber. Ortronics Fiber Assemblies are available with any standard ceramic connector including ST, FC, LC & SC. Ortronics Fiber Assemblies can be ordered in various custom lengths in addition to the standard lengths displayed. For lengths, cable types, or connector styles not shown, please consult Ortronics sales at (800) 934-5432. When high density is required, Ortronics recommends the duplex MT-RJ and LC based products. All of Ortronics cables are manufactured to exceed the optical attenuation requirements of TIA/EIA-568-B.3 and are 100% visually inspected. Optical fiber choices include single mode and multimode in both 62.5/125 and the new 50/125 core sizes.
OR-626JC3IR-QS001M
Simplex Patchcord, OR-626JC3IR-RR001M
Simplex Patch Cord, single mode SC to SC, UPC finish, 1 meter
Ortronics has selected the best connectors in the industry for our fiber system components. Ortronics Fiber Assemblies can be ordered in various lengths with any standard connectors. They are available either in multimode or single mode fiber. Ortronics Fiber Assemblies are available with any standard ceramic connector including ST, FC, LC & SC. Ortronics Fiber Assemblies can be ordered in various custom lengths in addition to the standard lengths displayed. For lengths, cable types, or connector styles not shown, please consult Ortronics sales at (800) 934-5432. When high density is required, Ortronics recommends the duplex MT-RJ and LC based products. All of Ortronics cables are manufactured to exceed the optical attenuation requirements of TIA/EIA-568-B.3 and are 100% visually inspected. Optical fiber choices include single mode and multimode in both 62.5/125 and the new 50/125 core sizes.
OR-626JC3IR-RR001M
Simplex Patchcord, OR-626JC3IR-SS001M
Simplex Patch Cord, single mode LC to LC, UPC finish, 1 meter
Ortronics has selected the best connectors in the industry for our fiber system components. Ortronics Fiber Assemblies can be ordered in various lengths with any standard connectors. They are available either in multimode or single mode fiber. Ortronics Fiber Assemblies are available with any standard ceramic connector including ST, FC, LC & SC. Ortronics Fiber Assemblies can be ordered in various custom lengths in addition to the standard lengths displayed. For lengths, cable types, or connector styles not shown, please consult Ortronics sales at (800) 934-5432. When high density is required, Ortronics recommends the duplex MT-RJ and LC based products. All of Ortronics cables are manufactured to exceed the optical attenuation requirements of TIA/EIA-568-B.3 and are 100% visually inspected. Optical fiber choices include single mode and multimode in both 62.5/125 and the new 50/125 core sizes.
OR-626JC3IR-SS001M
Simplex Patch Cord, OR-626JC3IR-EF001M
Simplex Patch Cord, single mode ST to LC, PC finish, 1 meter
Ortronics has selected the best connectors in the industry for our fiber system components. Ortronics Fiber Assemblies can be ordered in various lengths with any standard connectors. They are available either in multimode or single mode fiber. Ortronics Fiber Assemblies are available with any standard ceramic connector including ST, FC, LC & SC. Ortronics Fiber Assemblies can be ordered in various custom lengths in addition to the standard lengths displayed. For lengths, cable types, or connector styles not shown, please consult Ortronics sales at (800) 934-5432. When high density is required, Ortronics recommends the duplex MT-RJ and LC based products. All of Ortronics cables are manufactured to exceed the optical attenuation requirements of TIA/EIA-568-B.3 and are 100% visually inspected. Optical fiber choices include single mode and multimode in both 62.5/125 and the new 50/125 core sizes.
OR-626JC3IR-EG001M
Simplex Patch Cord, OR-626JC3IR-EF001M
Simplex Patch Cord, single mode ST to SC, PC finish, 1 meter
Ortronics has selected the best connectors in the industry for our fiber system components. Ortronics Fiber Assemblies can be ordered in various lengths with any standard connectors. They are available either in multimode or single mode fiber. Ortronics Fiber Assemblies are available with any standard ceramic connector including ST, FC, LC & SC. Ortronics Fiber Assemblies can be ordered in various custom lengths in addition to the standard lengths displayed. For lengths, cable types, or connector styles not shown, please consult Ortronics sales at (800) 934-5432. When high density is required, Ortronics recommends the duplex MT-RJ and LC based products. All of Ortronics cables are manufactured to exceed the optical attenuation requirements of TIA/EIA-568-B.3 and are 100% visually inspected. Optical fiber choices include single mode and multimode in both 62.5/125 and the new 50/125 core sizes.
OR-626JC3IR-EF001M
Simplex Patch Cord, OR-626JC3IR-EE001M
Simplex Patch Cord, Singlemode ST to ST, PC finish, 1 meter
Ortronics has selected the best connectors in the industry for our fiber system components. Ortronics Fiber Assemblies can be ordered in various lengths with any standard connectors. They are available either in multimode or singlemode fiber. Ortronics Fiber Assemblies are available with any standard ceramic connector including ST, FC, LC & SC. Ortronics Fiber Assemblies can be ordered in various custom lengths in addition to the standard lengths displayed. For lengths, cable types, or connector styles not shown, please consult Ortronics sales at (800) 934-5432. When high density is required, Ortronics recommends the duplex MT-RJ and LC based products. All of Ortronics cables are manufactured to exceed the optical attenuation requirements of TIA/EIA-568-B.3 and are 100% visually inspected. Optical fiber choices include singlemode and multimode in both 62.5/125 and the new 50/125 core sizes.
OR-626JC3IR-EE001M
Simplex Patch Cord, Singlemode LC to LC, PC finish, 1 meter, OR-626JC3IR-GG001M
Simplex Patch Cord, single mode LC to LC, PC finish, 1 meter
Ortronics has selected the best connectors in the industry for our fiber system components. Ortronics Fiber Assemblies can be ordered in various lengths with any standard connectors. They are available either in multimode or single mode fiber. Ortronics Fiber Assemblies are available with any standard ceramic connector including ST, FC, LC & SC. Ortronics Fiber Assemblies can be ordered in various custom lengths in addition to the standard lengths displayed. For lengths, cable types, or connector styles not shown, please consult Ortronics sales at (800) 934-5432. When high density is required, Ortronics recommends the duplex MT-RJ and LC based products. All of Ortronics cables are manufactured to exceed the optical attenuation requirements of TIA/EIA-568-B.3 and are 100% visually inspected. Optical fiber choices include single mode and multimode in both 62.5/125 and the new 50/125 core sizes.
OR-626JC3IR-GG001M
Simplex Patch Cord, OR-626JC3IR-FG001M
Simplex Patch Cord, single mode LC to SC, PC finish, 1 meter
Ortronics has selected the best connectors in the industry for our fiber system components. Ortronics Fiber Assemblies can be ordered in various lengths with any standard connectors. They are available either in multimode or single mode fiber. Ortronics Fiber Assemblies are available with any standard ceramic connector including ST, FC, LC & SC. Ortronics Fiber Assemblies can be ordered in various custom lengths in addition to the standard lengths displayed. For lengths, cable types, or connector styles not shown, please consult Ortronics sales at (800) 934-5432. When high density is required, Ortronics recommends the duplex MT-RJ and LC based products. All of Ortronics cables are manufactured to exceed the optical attenuation requirements of TIA/EIA-568-B.3 and are 100% visually inspected. Optical fiber choices include single mode and multimode in both 62.5/125 and the new 50/125 core sizes.
OR-626JC3IR-FG001M
Simplex Patch Cord, OR-626JC3IR-FF001M
Simplex Patch Cord, single mode SC to SC, PC finish, 1 meter
Ortronics has selected the best connectors in the industry for our fiber system components. Ortronics Fiber Assemblies can be ordered in various lengths with any standard connectors. They are available either in multimode or single mode fiber. Ortronics Fiber Assemblies are available with any standard ceramic connector including ST, FC, LC & SC. Ortronics Fiber Assemblies can be ordered in various custom lengths in addition to the standard lengths displayed. For lengths, cable types, or connector styles not shown, please consult Ortronics sales at (800) 934-5432. When high density is required, Ortronics recommends the duplex MT-RJ and LC based products. All of Ortronics cables are manufactured to exceed the optical attenuation requirements of TIA/EIA-568-B.3 and are 100% visually inspected. Optical fiber choices include single mode and multimode in both 62.5/125 and the new 50/125 core sizes.
OR-626JC3IR-FF001M
Simplex Patchcord, OR-626JC3IR-QR001M
Simplex Patch Cord, single mode ST to SC, UPC finish, 1 meter
Ortronics has selected the best connectors in the industry for our fiber system components. Ortronics Fiber Assemblies can be ordered in various lengths with any standard connectors. They are available either in multimode or single mode fiber. Ortronics Fiber Assemblies are available with any standard ceramic connector including ST, FC, LC & SC. Ortronics Fiber Assemblies can be ordered in various custom lengths in addition to the standard lengths displayed. For lengths, cable types, or connector styles not shown, please consult Ortronics sales at (800) 934-5432. When high density is required, Ortronics recommends the duplex MT-RJ and LC based products. All of Ortronics cables are manufactured to exceed the optical attenuation requirements of TIA/EIA-568-B.3 and are 100% visually inspected. Optical fiber choices include single mode and multimode in both 62.5/125 and the new 50/125 core sizes.
OR-626JC3IR-QR001M
Simplex Patch Cord, Singlemode FC to FC, PC finish, 1 meter, OR-626JC3IR-HH001M
Simplex Patch Cord, single mode FC to FC, PC finish, 1 meter
Ortronics has selected the best connectors in the industry for our fiber system components. Ortronics Fiber Assemblies can be ordered in various lengths with any standard connectors. They are available either in multimode or single mode fiber. Ortronics Fiber Assemblies are available with any standard ceramic connector including ST, FC, LC & SC. Ortronics Fiber Assemblies can be ordered in various custom lengths in addition to the standard lengths displayed. For lengths, cable types, or connector styles not shown, please consult Ortronics sales at (800) 934-5432. When high density is required, Ortronics recommends the duplex MT-RJ and LC based products. All of Ortronics cables are manufactured to exceed the optical attenuation requirements of TIA/EIA-568-B.3 and are 100% visually inspected. Optical fiber choices include single mode and multimode in both 62.5/125 and the new 50/125 core sizes.
OR-626JC3IR-HH001M
Simplex Patchcord, OR-626JC3IR-QQ001M
Simplex Patch Cord, single mode ST to ST, UPC finish, 1 meter
Ortronics Fiber Assemblies can be ordered in various lengths with any standard connectors and are available either in multimode or single mode fiber with any standard ceramic connector including ST, FC, LC & SC.  For lengths, cable types, or connector styles not shown, please consult Ortronics sales at (800) 934-5432. When high density is required, Ortronics recommends the duplex MT-RJ and LC based products. All of Ortronics cables are manufactured to exceed the optical attenuation requirements of TIA/EIA-568-B.3 and are 100% visually inspected.
OR-626JC3IR-QQ001M
Load More