text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

SC/PC Splice-On Connector (SOC) for 3.0mm Fiber, 50/125 Multimode OM4 - Magenta

205KNF3FA-50E Ortronics
  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getAggregateRating, 47ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;

Connector Type SC
Fiber Type Multi-Mode OM4
WHERE TO BUY

Specifications

General Info
UPC Number 662875001546
Country Of Origin United States
Product Line Legrand

Resources

Reviews

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 9ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;

Questions & Answers

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getContent, 28ms
  • QUESTIONS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;