News: Legrand acquires Connectrac®
Leader in the development of flexible floor-based cable management solutions that bring power, data and communications to commercial interior applications.
Menu
Search
Menu
12-Fiber OM4+ M4 Cassette with 12 LC Duplex Adapters to 1 MPO (M), Tier 3, Method B, Near End
Sorry! That combination does not exist.
Find a Store
Specifications
General Info
Category Performance Application: OM4+
Number Of Ports: 12
Typical Applications: Multimode
Connection Type: MPO-LC
Installation Destination: Fiber Cabinets
Product Series: Infinium
Type: High Density Cassettes
Listing Agencies/Third Party Certifications
RoHS: Yes
Dimensions
Depth (US): 4.76"
Height (US): 1.14"
Width (US): 3.45"
Cord Information
Fiber Type: 50/125 LOMMF
Technical Information
Connection Method: Method B
Fiber Capacity: 12
Capacity: High Density
Equipment Type: Pre-Terminated Cassettes
Buy American Act Compliance
Country Of Origin: CHINA
Eco-Benefit Information
RoHS Compliant
RoHS_Compliant
Resources