Menu
Search
Menu
ST PC,OM3 Splice-On Connector, beige housing, aqua 900 micron boot, packaged in boxes of 6
Sorry! That combination does not exist.
Find a Store
Specifications
General Info
Available Internationally: Yes
Category Performance Application: OM3
Color: Beige/Aqua
Typical Applications: Multimode
Cord Information
Connector Type End Two: ST
Fiber Type: OM3
Finish End One: Physical Contact-PC
Finish End Two: Physical Contact-PC
Technical Information
Equipment Type: Connector
Number Of Outlets: ST PC,OM3 Splice-On Connector, beige housing, aqua 900 micron boot, packaged in boxes of 6
Buy American Act Compliance
Buy American Act Status: Buy American Act Compliant