Menu
Search
Menu
LC UPC OS2 Splice-On Connector, blue housing, white 900 micron boot, packaged in boxes of 6
Sorry! That combination does not exist.
Find a Store
Specifications
General Info
Available Internationally: Yes
Category Performance Application: OS2
Color: Blue/White
Typical Applications: Single-Mode
Cord Information
Connector Type End One: LC
Connector Type End Two: LC
Fiber Type: OS2
Finish End One: Ultra Physical Contact-PC
Finish End Two: Ultra Physical Contact-PC
Technical Information
Connector Intermateability End One: TIA/EIA-604-10
Connector Intermateability End Two: TIA/EIA-604-10
Equipment Type: Connector
Buy American Act Compliance
Country Of Origin: UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Buy American Act Status: Buy American Act Compliant
BAA