Join us at Greenbuild Nov 19-22, 2019 in Atlanta
Click here to register for your free floor pass today
Menu
Search
Menu
Simplex Patch Cord, 62.5/125 ST to LC, PC finish, 1 meter
Sorry! That combination does not exist.
Find a Store
Specifications
General Info
Cable Type: Simplex
Typical Applications: Multimode 625138
Listing Agencies/Third Party Certifications
RoHS: Yes
Dimensions
Length (Metric): 1
Cord Information
Connector Type End One: ST-PC
Connector Type End Two: LC-PC
Finish End One: Physical Contact-PC
Finish End Two: Physical Contact-PC
Jacket Rating: UL OFNR Riser
Min Bend Radius: 25 mm (1")
Technical Information
Performance Rating: Multimode 625125
Equipment Type: Patch Cord
Eco-Benefit Information
RoHS Compliant
RoHS_Compliant