Join us at Greenbuild Nov 19-22, 2019 in Atlanta
Click here to register for your free floor pass today
Menu
Search
Menu
SC/PC Splice-On Connector (SOC) for 3.0mm Fiber, 50/125 Multimode OM3 - Aqua
Sorry! That combination does not exist.
Find a Store
Specifications
General Info
Category Performance Application: OM3
Color: Aqua
Typical Applications: Multimode
Listing Agencies/Third Party Certifications
RoHS: Yes
Cord Information
Connector Type End One: SC PC
Fiber Type: Multimode
Finish End One: Physical Contact-PC
Technical Information
Connector Intermateability End One: IEC 61754-4
Typical Return Loss: 35dB
Equipment Type: Pre-polished Connectors