NEWS: Legrand acquires Universal Electric Corporation
Global leader in the development of flexible, customizable power distribution systems and manufacturer of STARLINE and U-S Safety Trolley suites of products.
Menu
Search
Menu
Simplex Patch Cord, single mode LC to LC, PC finish, 2 meters
Sorry! That combination does not exist.
Find a Store
Specifications
General Info
Cable Type: Simplex
Typical Applications: Single-mode
Listing Agencies/Third Party Certifications
RoHS: Yes
Dimensions
Length (Metric): 2
Cord Information
Connector Type End One: LC-PC
Connector Type End Two: LC-PC
Finish End One: Physical Contact-PC
Finish End Two: Physical Contact-PC
Jacket Rating: UL OFNR Riser
Min Bend Radius: 25 mm (1")
Technical Information
Performance Rating: Singlemode 9125
Equipment Type: Patch Cord
Eco-Benefit Information
RoHS Compliant
RoHS_Compliant