NEWS: Legrand to acquire Universal Electric Corporation
Global leader in the development of flexible, customizable power distribution systems and manufacturer of STARLINE and U-S Safety Trolley suites of products.
Menu
Search
Menu
Simplex Patch cord, single mode SC to SC, UPC finish, 3 meters
Sorry! That combination does not exist.
Find a Store
Specifications
General Info
Cable Type: Simplex
Typical Applications: Single-mode
Listing Agencies/Third Party Certifications
RoHS: Yes
Dimensions
Length (Metric): 3
Cord Information
Connector Type End One: SC-UPC
Connector Type End Two: SC-UPC
Finish End One: Ultra Physical Contact-UPC
Finish End Two: Ultra Physical Contact-UPC
Jacket Rating: UL OFNR Riser
Min Bend Radius: 25 mm (1")
Technical Information
Performance Rating: Singlemode 9125
Equipment Type: Patch Cord
Eco-Benefit Information
RoHS Compliant
RoHS_Compliant