text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

TracJack Module, 1-SC Simplex Multimode, Beige Adapter, Yellow Housing

63700017-44 Ortronics
  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getAggregateRating, 101ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;

TracJack Module, 1-SC Simplex Multimode, Beige Adapter

WHERE TO BUY

Features

  • SC Simplex, Phosphor Bronze Sleeve
  • Modular design: Flexibility in structured cabling system design.
  • Front removable: Facilitates quick moves, adds, and changes.
  • Flush Mount Adapter

Specifications

General Info
Product Line Ortronics
UPC Number 662875627616
Country Of Origin United States

Reviews

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 41ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;

Questions & Answers

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getContent, 51ms
  • QUESTIONS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;