text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

ST/PC Splice-On Connector (SOC) for 3.0mm Fiber, 50/125 Multimode OM3 - Aqua

205KNF3EA-50T Ortronics
  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getAggregateRating, 24ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;

Legrand 3.0mm Splice-On Connectors have a unique boot that allows the entire splice to be concealed and protected. The addition of an extended brass crimp sleeve provides extra protection to the splice and utilizes the Kevlar for maximized pull strength.

Connector Type ST
Fiber Type Multi-Mode OM4
WHERE TO BUY

Specifications

General Info
UPC Number 662875001577
Country Of Origin United States
Product Line Legrand

Resources

Reviews

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 7ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;

Questions & Answers

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getContent, 64ms
  • QUESTIONS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;