text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Infinium Ultra LC to SC Duplex Patch Cord, 2mm, OM4, Aaua, Plenum, 2 Meter

L3-0102B2EAD1002M Ortronics
  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getAggregateRating, 1500ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: Execution timed out, exceeded 1,500ms;

Pre-Configured Infinium Fiber Patch Cords are built to exceed industry standards for quality, performance, insertion and return loss. Available in three performance tiers Infinium Quantum, Infinium Ultra, and Infinium Core. Each tier is available in Single-mode and Multimode. The most common configurations are setup for easy selection and purchase

WHERE TO BUY

Features

  • Dust caps pre-installed
  • BAA or TAA Compliant
  • Bend-insensitive fiber for optimal cable management and ease of installation
  • TIA Channel Compliant

Specifications

General Info
Product Line Ortronics

Reviews

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 1500ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: Execution timed out, exceeded 1,500ms;

Questions & Answers

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getContent, 1500ms
  • QUESTIONS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: Execution timed out, exceeded 1,500ms;