text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

1.5M QSFP+ DAC 40GBASE PASSIVE DELL

DAC-QSFP40G1-5MLEG Ortronics
  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getAggregateRating, 220ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;

Connector Type QSFP
Fiber Type Multi-Mode OM4
WHERE TO BUY

Specifications

General Info
Country Of Origin United States
Product Line Legrand

Reviews

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 66ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;

Questions & Answers

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getContent, 227ms
  • QUESTIONS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;