text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Finisar FCBN525QE1C04 Compatible Active Optical Cable

FCBN525QE1C04-L Ortronics
  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getAggregateRating, 17ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;

4m Finisar FCBN525QE1C04 Compatible 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to 4 x SFP28 Breakout (MMF, 850nm, LSZH) Active Optical Cable
Length 4 Meter
  • Send
  • Save as PDF
  • Add to favorites Remove from favorites

Features

  • Guaranteed Compatible: In System tested in over 90 OEM switches, routers and servers.
  • 99.98% Reliability Rate: Functionally, optically and environmentally tested to exact specifications.
  • Industry Leading Lifetime Warranty: For more information by product line, visit our Warranty page.
  • 98% On-Time Delivery Rate: Extensive inventory guarantees same day shipping.
  • Full Service Technical Support: Call, chat, email or meet for expert optical connectivity support.

Specifications

General Info
Product Line Ortronics
UPC Number 662875093848
Country Of Origin China
Type Active Optical Cable
Technical Information
Wavelength 850 nm

Reviews

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 5ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;

Questions & Answers

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getContent, 16ms
  • QUESTIONS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;