text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Dell 407-BBOV Compatible 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC Duplex, DDM, I-Temp)

407-BBOV-L
  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getAggregateRating, 99ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;

Dell 407-BBWI Compatible 10GBase-DWDM Tunable SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, C-Band, 80km, LC Duplex, DDM, I-Temp)
Color Silver
WHERE TO BUY

Specifications

General Info
Product Line Ortronics
Country Of Origin China

Reviews

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 39ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;

Questions & Answers

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getContent, 57ms
  • QUESTIONS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;