text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

NOKIA 3HE10550AA Compatible 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm-1309nm, 10km, LC Duplex, DDM, C-Temp)

3HE10550AA-L Ortronics
  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getAggregateRating, 42ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;

100GBase-LR4 QSFP28  Compatible Transceiver, SMF, 1295nm-1309nm, 10km, LC Duplex, DDM, C-Temp

Color Silver
  • Send
  • Save as PDF
  • Add to favorites"> Remove from favorites
    Add to favorites Remove from favorites

Features

  • Guaranteed Compatible: In System tested in over 90 OEM switches, routers and servers.
  • 99.98% Reliability Rate:  Functionally, optically and environmentally tested to exact specifications.
  • Industry Leading Lifetime Warranty: For more information by product line, visit our Warranty page.
  • 98% On-Time Delivery Rate: Extensive inventory guarantees same day shipping.
  • Full Service Technical Support: Call, chat, email or meet for expert optical connectivity support.

Specifications

General Info
Product Line Ortronics
Country Of Origin China
Warranty Type Lifetime
Type Transceiver
Dimensions
Product Width US 18.35 mm
Product Depth US 125.35 mm
Product Height US 8.5 mm
Technical Information
Fiber Optic Cable Type Single-Mode
Operating Temperature Min 0 C
Operating Temperature Max 70 C
Connector Type LC Duplex
Form Factor QSFP28

Reviews

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 3ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;

Questions & Answers

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getContent, 17ms
  • QUESTIONS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;