text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

SFP, 1310nm, LX SMF 10km 1G Cisco Comp

MGBLX1-L Ortronics
  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getAggregateRating, 36ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;

Linksys MGBLX1 Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC Duplex, DDM, I-Temp)
Color Silver

Features

  • Guaranteed Compatible: In System tested in over 90 OEM switches, routers and servers.
  • 99.98% Reliability Rate:  Functionally, optically and environmentally tested to exact specifications.
  • Industry Leading Lifetime Warranty: For more information by product line, visit our Warranty page.
  • 98% On-Time Delivery Rate: Extensive inventory guarantees same day shipping.
  • Full Service Technical Support: Call, chat, email or meet for expert optical connectivity support.

Specifications

General Info
Product Line Ortronics
Country Of Origin China
Type Transceiver
Technical Information
Connector Type LC Duplex
Form Factor SFP

Resources

Reviews

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 3ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;

Questions & Answers

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getContent, 19ms
  • QUESTIONS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;