text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Cisco® SFP-GE-Z Compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Single-Mode, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM) - TAA Compliant

SFP-GE-Z-LEG Ortronics
  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getAggregateRating, 27ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;

Color
OEM Compatible
WHERE TO BUY

Specifications

General Info
Product Line Legrand
Color Silver
UPC Number 757120669371
Country Of Origin United States
Application Sector Commercial/Industrial
Type Transceiver
Additional Information
RoHS Conformant Yes This product meets the material restrictions of Article 4 of the RoHS Directive (2011/65/EU), including Commission Delegated Directive 2015/863.
Product Has Potential to Contribute to LEED Yes This product contributes to earning credits in the LEED rating system. Visit our LEED with Legrand webpage for more information.

Resources

Reviews

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 9ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;

Questions & Answers

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getContent, 84ms
  • QUESTIONS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;