Menu
Search
Menu
8-Fiber OM4 HDCA Cassette with 8 LC Duplex Adapters to 1 MPO (F), Tier 3, Universal Polarity - Aqua
Sorry! That combination does not exist.
Find a Store
Specifications
General Info
Category Performance Application: OM4
Color: Aqua
Number Of Ports: 8
Typical Applications: Multimode
Connection Type: MPO-LC
Installation Destination: Fiber Cabinets
Product Series: Infinium
Type: Fiber Cassettes
Listing Agencies/Third Party Certifications
RoHS: Yes
Dimensions
Depth (Metric): 122.17 mm
Depth (US): 4.81"
Height (Metric): 26.16 mm
Height (US): 1.03"
Rack Units: 0.5
Cord Information
Fiber Type: OM4
Technical Information
Connection Method: Universal Polarity
Fiber Capacity: 8
Equipment Type: Pre-Terminated Cassettes
Eco-Benefit Information
RoHS Compliant
RoHS_Compliant