text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Adtran 1200481E1-40K Compatible 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC Duplex, DDM, I-Temp)

PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR-L Ortronics
  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getAggregateRating, 26ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;

Dell 407-BBOU Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC Duplex, DDM, I-Temp)
Color Silver

Features

  • Guaranteed Compatible: In System tested in over 90 OEM switches, routers, and servers.
  • 99.98% Reliability Rate: Functionally, optically, and environmentally tested to exact specifications.
  • Industry Leading Lifetime Warranty: For more information by product line, visit our Warranty page.
  • Full Service Technical Support: Call, chat, email or meet for expert optical connectivity support

Specifications

General Info
Product Line Ortronics
Country Of Origin China
Type Transceiver
Technical Information
Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps
Connector Type LC Duplex
Wavelength 850nm
Form Factor SFP+

Reviews

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 4ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;

Questions & Answers

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getContent, 25ms
  • QUESTIONS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;