Join us at Greenbuild Nov 19-22, 2019 in Atlanta
Click here to register for your free floor pass today
Menu
Search
Menu
HDJ Series 6 MPO to MPO Fiber Adapter Panel, up to 144-Fiber OS2 - Green
Sorry! That combination does not exist.
Find a Store
Specifications
Listing Agencies/Third Party Certifications
RoHS: Yes

GENERAL INFO
Connector Type: MPO
Color: Aqua
Number Of Ports: 6
Installation Destination: Fiber Cabinets
Product Series: HDJ Series
Type: Fiber Adapter Panels

LISTING AGENCIES/THIRD PARTY CERTIFICATIONS
RoHS: Yes

DIMENSIONS
Depth (Metric): 40.89 mm
Depth (US): 1.61"
Height (Metric): 19.56 mm
Height (US): 0.77"
Width (Metric): 104.90 mm
Width (US): 4.13"

TECHNICAL INFORMATION
Product Fits Into: HDJ Series Panels
Capacity: High Density
Equipment Type: Adapters