Join us at Greenbuild Nov 19-22, 2019 in Atlanta
Click here to register for your free floor pass today
Menu
Search
Menu
Panel, HD, 6/MPO, Aqua Adapters, Feed-Thru, Multimode, Type A
Sorry! That combination does not exist.
Find a Store
Specifications
General Info
Number Of Ports: 6
Typical Applications: Multimode
Connection Type: MPO
Installation Destination: Fiber Cabinets
Product Series: Infinium
Type: Fiber Adapter Panels
Listing Agencies/Third Party Certifications
RoHS: Yes
Dimensions
Rack Units: 1
Cord Information
Fiber Type: 50 LOMF
Technical Information
Fiber Capacity: 6
Performance Rating: MPO
Capacity: High Density
Equipment Type: Adapters
Eco-Benefit Information
RoHS Compliant
RoHS_Compliant
PepResources