Join us at Greenbuild Nov 19-22, 2019 in Atlanta
Click here to register for your free floor pass today
Menu
Search
Menu
12F Array Cord Premium Performance Laser Optimized (50/125) OM4 MTP(F)-MTP(M) Type A OFNP 1M
Sorry! That combination does not exist.
Find a Store
Specifications
General Info
Cable Type: 12F Array
Category Performance Application: OM4
Color: Aqua
Typical Applications: Multimode
Product Series: Infinium
Listing Agencies/Third Party Certifications
RoHS: Yes
Dimensions
Diameter (US): 3.0
Length (Metric): 1
Cord Information
Connector Type End One: MTP(F)
Connector Type End Two: MTP(M)
Fiber Type: OM4
Finish End One: Physical Contact-PC
Finish End Two: Physical Contact-PC
Jacket Rating: UL OFNP Plenum
Technical Information
Fiber Capacity: 12
Equipment Type: Array Cord
Eco-Benefit Information
RoHS Compliant
RoHS_Compliant