text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Series II Module, 1-SC Duplex (2 fibers) Multimode, 60 degree exit Electrical Ivory

60900184-13 Ortronics
  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getAggregateRating, 27ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;

Series II Module, 1-SC Duplex (2 fibers) multimode adapter with phosphor-bronze alignment sleeves, innie. 60degree exit (1.5 units) 9 most popular line - It has the widest selection of interfaces, surface mount boxes and faceplates. Series II Modules use a 110 punch down sequence that is almost three times faster than other methods. The wide selection of multimedia modules include blanks for future growth
Color Electrical Ivory
  • Send
  • Save as PDF
  • Add to favorites"> Remove from favorites
    Add to favorites Remove from favorites

Features

  • Modular design
  • Front removable
  • No special tools needed

Specifications

General Info
Product Line Ortronics
UPC Number 662875500636
Country Of Origin Mexico
Application Sector Commercial/Industrial
Standard UL Standard
Type Jack
Dimensions
Product Width US 1.9 in
Product Depth US 1.2 in
Product Height US 0.93 in
Additional Information
RoHS Conformant Yes This product meets the material restrictions of Article 4 of the RoHS Directive (2011/65/EU), including Commission Delegated Directive 2015/863.

Reviews

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 4ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;

Questions & Answers

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getContent, 13ms
  • QUESTIONS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;