text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Series II Module, 1-SC Duplex (2 fibers) Multimode, 60 degree exit

60900184 Ortronics
  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getAggregateRating, 86ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;

Series II Module, 1-SC Duplex (2 fibers) multimode adapter with phosphor-bronze alignment sleeves, innie. 60degree exit (1.5 units) 9 most popular line - It has the widest selection of interfaces, surface mount boxes and faceplates. Series II Modules use a 110 punch down sequence that is almost three times faster than other methods. The wide selection of multimedia modules include blanks for future growth
Color Green

In Stock

WHERE TO BUY

Features

  • Modular design
  • Front removable
  • No special tools needed

Specifications

General Info
UPC Number 662875245742
Country Of Origin Mexico
Product Line Legrand
Application Sector Commercial/Industrial
Type Jack
Standard UL Standard
Additional Information
RoHS Conformant Yes This product meets the material restrictions of Article 4 of the RoHS Directive (2011/65/EU), including Commission Delegated Directive 2015/863.
  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 8ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;
  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getContent, 46ms
  • QUESTIONS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;