Menu
Search
Menu
Multimode, 62.5/125, Duplex Patch Cord, ST to LC, 3 meters in length
Sorry! That combination does not exist.
Find a Store
Specifications
General Info
Cable Type: Duplex
Typical Applications: Multimode
Assembly/Installation Information
Mounting Hardware Included: Yes
Listing Agencies/Third Party Certifications
RoHS: Yes
Dimensions
Length (Metric): 3
Cord Information
Connector Type End One: LC
Connector Type End Two: ST
Finish End One: Physical Contact-PC
Finish End Two: Physical Contact-PC
Jacket Rating: UL OFNR Riser
Min Bend Radius: 25 mm (1")
Technical Information
Connector Intermateability End One: Lucent: 640-252-056
Connector Intermateability End Two: TIA/EIA-604-2
Performance Rating: Multimode 625125
Equipment Type: Patch Cord
Eco-Benefit Information
RoHS Compliant
RoHS_Compliant